Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Carolyn Spicer - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

20-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Irene (June) Bock

50.30

0.16

13-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

41.78

6-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

46.35

5-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Susanne Hankin

51.33

0.42

2-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

42.96

29-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Susanne Hankin

52.85

0.40

22-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Susanne Hankin

41.07

5-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

41.91

2-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

42.93

1-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Susanne Hankin

49.86

19-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

41.71

2-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

43.11

25-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Judy Walker

35.91

15-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

37.04

18-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

33.97

15-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Lorena Soares

36.83

9-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party

Joyce Bograd

46.72

20-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

35.66

3-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

51.22

0.36

29-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.34

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.42

26-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Judy Walker

41.67

6-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

36.19

15-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

45.79

28-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

48.19

21-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

37.04

7-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

43.03

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

33.80

24-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

41.67

17-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

45.00

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.42

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

37.27

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

50.64

0.54

28-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

36.93

26-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

44.07

23-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ann Johnson

48.99

22-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

47.62

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3PM ♦ Longest Day game

Lorena Soares

46.18

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Section A

Lorena Soares

45.49

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9AM ♦ Longest Day game

Irene (June) Bock

33.48

5-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

41.61

2-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

44.24

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.42

22-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

41.19

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.89

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.52

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ann Johnson

46.18

24-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

50.80

0.40

17-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

45.35

0.28

14-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

37.03

3-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

43.36

27-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

35.74

24-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ann Johnson

53.43

0.50

20-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club Championship

Joyce Bograd

49.45

0.86

6-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

44.23

3-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Joyce Bograd

41.41

27-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

51.92

0.40

20-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

44.25

23-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

37.68

0.22

16-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

39.68

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

43.80

6-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

29.43

4-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

41.48

19-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

42.82

5-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

48.38

4-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party - Sections AB

Joyce Bograd

40.38

2-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

35.04

28-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

48.66

0.40

21-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

41.21

0.16

18-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Mindy Smith

42.71

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

3-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

61.81

0.80

26-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

37.53

19-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

51.76

0.39

16-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

39.88

9-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Mary Roble

38.26

5-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club NAP qualifier

Joyce Bograd

26.61

1-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

41.19

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockouts (3&4 rounds of 4) - Bkt 2

Team Game

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Lorena Soares

28.15

6-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

50.14

0.34

3-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Charity pairs

Lorena Soares

35.58

1-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

38.14

30-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

45.60

29-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Leona Schuler

41.25

27-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

39.44

20-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

55.47

0.80

17-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

42.67

6-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

47.69

0.25

5-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1 PM ♦ Unit Championship

Joyce Bograd

50.00

3-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

44.83

0.32

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.54

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.05

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

5.53

23-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

48.88

20-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

40.43

16-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

40.54

13-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

33.05

8-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.57

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.15

2-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

39.74

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.17

18-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

49.22

0.28

15-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

46.30

8-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

51.32

0.25

4-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

40.51

18-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

50.18

0.22

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

51.16

0.24

6-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:-00 ♦ Bouldedr unit team game - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.51

4-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

41.86

3-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Judy Walker

49.07

0.25

19-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

39.81

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

42.77

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

43.06

5-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

43.75

4-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Judy Walker

52.50

0.44

29-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.33

18-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

33.08

15-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

46.83

0.22

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Joyce Bograd

37.85

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

42.69

22-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club Holiday party

Joyce Bograd

45.35

21-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

28.01

18-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.22

12-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party (lunch at noon)

Joyce Bograd

42.90

10-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

52.42

0.36

7-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

35.88

23-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

55.09

0.28

20-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Mindy Smith

59.21

1.35

16-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

42.13

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

42.50

11-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Nettie Ashbee

43.64

6-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

32.19

30-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation Swiss team

Team Game

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Joyce Bograd

40.22

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.17

19-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

43.75

16-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Instant Matchpoint

Joyce Bograd

34.46

9-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation game

Mary Roble

48.56

5-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

50.26

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss

Team Game

0.20

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Harwood Stratified Swiss

Team Game

0.20

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4

Team Game

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.84

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

11.89

18-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

51.79

0.40

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.62

3-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

52.71

0.31

1-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

45.91

31-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Leona Schuler

48.58

0.28

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.30

17-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

45.19

6-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

47.44

4-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

46.36

3-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

44.96

0.24

31-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Leona Schuler

55.95

0.63

30-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Deborah Laut

60.42

0.80

28-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

49.48

20-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

40.87

14-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

37.88

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Roble

50.39

0.67

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Roble

49.68

9-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Nell Parnell

51.28

7-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

43.37

3-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

44.44

0.24

30-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

50.80

29-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Leona Schuler

47.22

0.32

23-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

46.53

17-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

43.75

16-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

47.54

15-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

34.13

10-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

37.50

5-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.11

2-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

40.23

1-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

36.22

29-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Leona Schuler

44.91

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.36

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Tommie Kadotani

55.83

1.84

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Tommie Kadotani

46.94

0.54

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Central City 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Joyce Bograd

46.96

1.28

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Central City 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Joyce Bograd

51.24

0.77

8-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

47.86

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

43.88

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

42.24

27-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Lorena Soares

47.45

0.24

20-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Joyce Bograd

26.66

17-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

42.47

10-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Roble

39.81

3-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

20-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mindy Smith

49.61

0.28

6-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Joyce Bograd

47.37

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.02

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

50.65

0.72

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

42.63

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

35.29

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

42.30

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 2

Joyce Bograd

48.98

0.87

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 1

Joyce Bograd

38.79

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Joyce Bograd

38.07

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.29

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Joyce Bograd

50.34

0.70

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.91

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Joyce Bograd

47.30

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.48

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Joyce Bograd

53.22

1.54

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections EI

Joyce Bograd

45.43

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

49.73

0.88

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.78

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.47

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Joyce Bograd

49.26

0.80

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

0.42

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.70

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections IJ

Irene (June) Bock

42.59

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.42

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Joyce Bograd

43.73

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Joyce Bograd

41.54

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.66

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

38.14

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joyce Bograd

59.07

3.94

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Joyce Bograd

43.75

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

3.08

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Joyce Bograd

35.76

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Julie Penrose Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.10

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ William Jackson Palmer Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4

Team Game

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (5 of 5) - Session 5 - Sections NO

Joyce Bograd

39.62

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.20

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (4 of 5)

Joyce Bograd

43.23

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Wed-Thu KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7

Team Game

0.94

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (3 of 5) - Sections MNO

Joyce Bograd

46.51

0.81

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (3 of 5) Sections OPQ

Joyce Bograd

42.68

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.40

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (2 of 5 ) - Sections OPQ

Joyce Bograd

40.40

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game (2 of 6) - Sections OP

Joyce Bograd

40.20

0.81

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

0.93

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Joyce Bograd

34.72

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Joyce Bograd

38.77

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections ST

Joyce Bograd

48.19

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections ST

Joyce Bograd

42.92

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Cripple Creek 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Joyce Bograd

45.00

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Cripple Creek 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Joyce Bograd

51.94

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections QS

Joyce Bograd

53.89

0.67

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections ST

Joyce Bograd

41.67

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC

Joyce Bograd

43.96

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC

Joyce Bograd

34.05

 

43.90

82.30

260 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Ann Johnson

3

49.53

0.50

Deborah Laut

11

48.75

2.61

Irene (June) Bock

3

42.12

0.16

Joyce Bograd

103

42.69

17.25

Judy Walker

4

44.78

0.69

Leona Schuler

5

47.58

1.23

Lorena Soares

19

43.18

1.94

Mary Roble

15

43.98

1.16

Mindy Smith

27

44.21

2.96

Nell Parnell

1

51.28

Nettie Ashbee

1

43.64

Susanne Hankin

4

48.77

0.82

Tommie Kadotani

2

51.38

1.84

 

198

43.90

31.16

198 pair games