Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Lorena Soares - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

3-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

48.08

15-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Carolyn Spicer

36.83

14-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Karen Black

45.25

13-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Rosemary Anderson

38.89

8-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Ellen Tallman

37.24

6-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

55.03

0.56

1-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Michael Hupka

48.54

17-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ellen Tallman

34.34

3-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

53.50

0.50

30-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

36.11

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Donald Lieberman

39.70

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Donald Lieberman

39.73

12-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Karen Black

40.18

11-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jean Sobieski

41.98

9-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Ellen Freedman

45.00

4-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Ellen Tallman

57.25

0.72

21-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Karen Black

43.98

18-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Ellen Freedman

40.16

13-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Rosemary Anderson

44.41

11-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Jean Sobieski

54.40

0.70

6-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Ellen Tallman

44.87

1-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

35.60

28-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

48.19

10-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Karen Black

37.50

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

45.05

0.24

31-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

40.71

28-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ann Johnson

42.47

24-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

41.67

21-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Candy Smith

42.18

17-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Ellen Freedman

53.71

0.42

12-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Ellen Freedman

43.46

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ellen Freedman

57.61

0.55

2-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Unit Swiss teams

Team Game

1.28

26-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

44.07

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3PM ♦ Longest Day game

Carolyn Spicer

46.18

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Section A

Carolyn Spicer

45.49

16-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Michael Hupka

52.43

0.80

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections FG

Annette Woodward

40.05

0.51

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections FG

Annette Woodward

52.64

0.51

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2

Annette Woodward

61.04

1.02

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1

Annette Woodward

45.56

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Section E

Mary Ann Rose

58.63

1.75

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Section E

Mary Ann Rose

53.27

0.73

22-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

41.19

24-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

50.80

0.40

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1430 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Alice Klesinger

40.73

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Alice Klesinger

42.86

27-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

35.74

20-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

59.13

0.49

20-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club Championship

William Ashbee

41.47

0.22

15-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Championship

Michael Hupka

56.03

1.01

13-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

41.90

13-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

William Ashbee

36.22

6-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

48.20

5-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Unit Championsship

Mary Ann Rose

35.04

3-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Michael Hupka

42.82

27-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

47.22

27-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

51.92

0.40

13-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

41.75

13-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mary Ann Rose

46.84

10-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Ann Rose

55.29

0.63

3-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

50.25

30-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:00 PM ♦ Carillon Bridge Club

Don Cote

39.68

30-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

37.23

27-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Michael Hupka

53.82

0.45

23-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

37.68

0.22

20-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Ann Rose

43.06

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Jared Johnson

53.93

1.08

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ab

Jared Johnson

35.09

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Mary Ann Rose

41.23

19-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Nettie Ashbee

56.02

0.55

28-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

48.66

0.40

21-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Nettie Ashbee

44.66

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

31-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

47.05

0.73

27-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Mary Ann Rose

55.61

0.89

25-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Niwot Bridge Club

Mary Ann Rose

52.09

20-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Mary Ann Rose

47.45

17-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Nettie Ashbee

38.99

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 2

Annette Woodward

56.04

1.84

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 1

Annette Woodward

39.58

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.34

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.42

26-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

37.53

19-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Nettie Ashbee

45.99

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Susan Schweppe

39.79

0.63

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Susan Schweppe

48.15

0.63

29-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

47.44

16-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club Team Game

Team Game

0.17

4-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Bridge On Thursday

Susan Schweppe

43.12

29-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.11

25-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Susan Schweppe

41.25

18-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Nettie Ashbee

41.83

13-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Paul Flanders

51.57

0.28

12-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Gary Steiner

55.73

0.55

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.57

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockouts (3&4 rounds of 4) - Bkt 2

Team Game

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Carolyn Spicer

28.15

3-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Charity pairs

Carolyn Spicer

35.58

27-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

39.44

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

3.44

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2

Annette Woodward

51.63

0.59

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1

Annette Woodward

51.67

0.59

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.52

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections MN

Alice Klesinger

49.94

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections MN

Alice Klesinger

40.97

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Alice Klesinger

45.98

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Alice Klesinger

43.00

23-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

48.88

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.38

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.57

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Annette Woodward

47.20

1.18

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Annette Woodward

50.95

0.59

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Jared Johnson

42.16

0.59

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Jared Johnson

48.04

5-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Jean Sobieski

48.38

0.28

14-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

42.19

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.49

17-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Team Game

0.28

10-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

46.33

23-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

55.09

0.28

19-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club Team Game

Team Game

0.33

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Jared Johnson

41.00

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Jared Johnson

41.00

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Jared Johnson

41.00

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Jared Johnson

35.58

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

51.87

0.32

5-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

43.67

24-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

39.81

10-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Michael Lee Stabler

48.89

0.96

24-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Mindy Smith

37.54

16-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Team Game

0.11

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

5.03

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4

Team Game

4.14

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Cripple Creek 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JKM

Alice Klesinger

46.83

0.77

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Cripple Creek 0-100/300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JKM

Alice Klesinger

54.89

0.77

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Alice Klesinger

47.62

0.61

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Alice Klesinger

45.68

27-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Carolyn Spicer

47.45

0.24

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Alice Klesinger

47.07

1.53

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Alice Klesinger

44.99

0.77

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.63

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Alice Klesinger

44.64

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Side Pairs - Session 1

Alice Klesinger

46.43

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.27

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.84

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

3.07

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.32

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.23

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

11.76

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.41

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

4.98

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections UV

Alice Depue

47.08

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections UV

Alice Depue

48.56

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Jared Johnson

49.36

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Jared Johnson

46.73

0.67

6-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss BCD

Team Game

2.53

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams <2000 - 2 sessions - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.88

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams 1 & 2 of 2 - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.27

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 5

Team Game

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia B/C/D Swiss Teams 2 of 2

Team Game

0.70

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

2.60

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

0.66

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.43

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.44

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.38

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.66

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Joan Trapp-Bennett

45.83

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Joan Trapp-Bennett

41.26

9-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

1.21

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.44

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Joan Trapp-Bennett

46.62

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Joan Trapp-Bennett

36.85

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.54

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Rincon Bracketed Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.57

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Pima KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.71

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Tucson KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.88

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Rillito KO (Wed to Sat mornings) - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.98

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (1 of 5)

Annette Woodward

42.56

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Sherry Levitt

52.31

0.88

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Sherry Levitt

42.54

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.27

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.76

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections RT

Joan Trapp-Bennett

44.86

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Joan Trapp-Bennett

42.58

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Joan Trapp-Bennett

42.00

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Joan Trapp-Bennett

39.68

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections AD

Joan Trapp-Bennett

42.31

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday Afternoon 299er Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.06

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday Morning 299er Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.11

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified 299er Pairs

Joan Trapp-Bennett

55.42

0.73

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified 299er Pairs - Sections GH

Joan Trapp-Bennett

39.24

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat 299er Pairs - Sections GH

Joan Trapp-Bennett

50.04

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

 

45.38

101.42

207 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alice Depue

2

47.82

Alice Klesinger

14

45.83

3.68

Ann Johnson

1

42.47

Annette Woodward

11

48.99

5.14

Candy Smith

1

42.18

Carolyn Spicer

19

43.18

1.94

Don Cote

6

46.31

0.49

Donald Lieberman

2

39.71

Ellen Freedman

5

47.98

0.97

Ellen Tallman

4

43.42

0.72

Gary Steiner

1

55.73

0.55

Jared Johnson

10

43.38

2.34

Jean Sobieski

3

48.25

0.98

Joan Trapp-Bennett

12

43.89

0.73

Karen Black

3

42.24

Karen Black

3

42.24

Mary Ann Rose

10

48.85

3.27

Michael Hupka

11

49.19

3.56

Michael Lee Stabler

6

45.46

1.28

Mindy Smith

6

41.01

0.73

Nettie Ashbee

5

45.49

0.55

Paul Flanders

1

51.57

0.28

Rosemary Anderson

2

41.65

Sherry Levitt

2

47.42

0.88

Susan Schweppe

4

43.07

0.63

William Ashbee

2

38.84

0.22

 

144

45.38

28.94

144 pair games