Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Barbara Yoshimura - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

20-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

55.97

0.77

18-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

43.61

11-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

49.07

0.28

9-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

56.21

0.31

26-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

52.45

0.57

21-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

44.28

16-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

50.96

0.28

14-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gena Brooks

56.32

0.53

9-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

44.91

0.24

7-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jean Sobieski

46.94

0.22

16-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

41.37

14-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

54.04

0.36

9-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

38.54

7-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gena Brooks

50.52

0.40

5-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

50.17

2-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

50.48

0.34

31-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

26-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

46.64

22-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

51.52

19-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

41.67

17-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

40.21

10-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

46.75

8-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

52.24

0.55

29-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.22

27-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

55.56

1.08

18-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

49.36

0.22

1-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Maud Greer

46.28

29-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

47.22

0.22

27-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

43.75

20-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

49.92

17-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

49.49

0.31

15-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

51.92

0.50

13-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

52.19

0.42

8-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

51.11

0.40

3-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

45.98

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.19

25-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Instant Matchpoint

Sunny Gilbert

38.77

23-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

54.01

0.47

20-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

43.11

18-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

42.31

16-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

50.19

9-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

42.04

6-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

45.63

0.62

25-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

53.21

0.64

22-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

55.00

0.56

20-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

61.03

0.91

18-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

56.16

0.70

6-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

37.44

1-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

46.91

0.28

30-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

38.70

28-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

45.67

25-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Maud Greer

35.95

23-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club STaC game

Sunny Gilbert

42.31

21-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

51.16

0.39

16-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

51.04

0.40

14-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

46.20

11-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

56.23

0.88

6-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Charity pairs

Maud Greer

52.78

0.65

31-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

42.31

28-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

44.53

26-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.20

0.64

24-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

43.75

19-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

56.21

0.70

12-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Donna Rasmussen

37.90

10-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

45.60

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.99

5-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

44.35

28-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

54.71

0.56

23-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

57.74

1.20

21-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Section A

Jane Baryames

47.92

14-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gary Greene

59.09

0.84

12-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

44.59

2-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

52.26

0.40

31-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

41.69

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.48

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Irene (June) Bock

38.87

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Irene (June) Bock

49.30

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Sunny Gilbert

45.92

1.31

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Sunny Gilbert

52.51

1.31

22-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

52.72

0.36

17-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

44.39

0.25

15-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

42.63

12-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Sunny Gilbert

47.41

8-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

53.70

0.40

1-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Jane Baryames

44.55

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Irene (June) Bock

41.35

26-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

45.08

24-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

57.85

0.75

19-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

59.79

0.80

18-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Open Bridge at the Elks Team Game

Team Game

17-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

51.28

0.36

14-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.66

0.31

12-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Irene (June) Bock

45.55

10-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

36.28

27-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

50.80

0.25

24-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

46.35

22-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.64

0.39

20-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club Championship

James Smith

54.95

1.35

13-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

44.07

10-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.49

0.45

8-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

S Carr

46.52

0.28

6-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

56.09

0.49

27-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

49.68

0.28

24-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

38.23

22-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.20

0.56

20-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

52.34

0.56

15-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

44.23

13-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

46.36

0.28

8-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gena Brooks

57.05

0.44

3-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

51.93

0.35

1-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gary Greene

54.01

0.26

25-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

44.55

23-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

52.07

0.32

20-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.31

18-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

44.91

16-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

53.81

0.64

9-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

45.53

30-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.30

28-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

51.44

0.39

23-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

48.96

0.28

21-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

52.48

19-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

48.15

14-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gary Greene

50.48

12-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

51.88

0.60

9-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Sunny Gilbert

51.85

0.74

4-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party - Sections AB

Sunny Gilbert

47.51

0.45

28-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

47.17

21-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

45.94

18-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

JoAnn Joslyn

37.27

16-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

52.53

0.42

14-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

50.17

0.25

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.17

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.17

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

45.96

0.59

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

46.85

4-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

43.98

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.75

18-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club Team Game

Team Game

0.38

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

41.44

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00, Thu 9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

2.94

10-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, Tue 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Cutler Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

5.40

7-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation

Deborah Laut

42.71

3-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

48.41

28-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

39.26

26-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

42.34

19-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

49.36

0.19

16-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

48.21

0.22

12-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

30.41

9-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Sunny Gilbert

45.64

0.32

4-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.18

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Deborah Laut

47.33

1.93

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Deborah Laut

54.99

0.94

29-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Deborah Laut

48.24

26-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC

Maud Greer

41.67

22-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

52.78

0.28

15-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

37.34

12-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

45.16

8-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

49.20

5-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club NAP qualifier

Deborah Laut

43.48

29-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.48

25-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

49.56

0.48

22-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

45.10

18-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

47.44

11-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

44.30

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.98

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

51.25

0.24

1-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

45.67

0.48

27-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

45.79

24-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

49.83

0.39

20-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

49.99

0.28

13-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

51.60

0.39

10-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.38

0.32

3-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

40.69

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Lindsey Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.36

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.50

18-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

33.97

17-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club Team Game

Team Game

0.33

16-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Deborah Laut

46.15

13-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

46.33

11-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

47.28

9-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

52.88

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.91

4-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Susanne Hankin

50.97

2-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

45.99

27-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

49.20

0.28

25-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

P Lynn Stuart

38.66

22-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

52.64

0.48

20-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

53.47

0.98

18-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

46.00

15-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

51.39

13-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gena Brooks

48.82

0.45

11-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

45.99

0.25

8-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

46.34

6-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

S Carr

45.51

4-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Ellen Vineski

50.23

0.28

1-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

52.55

0.36

30-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Susanne Hankin

42.47

28-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

40.97

25-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

53.63

0.60

21-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

50.93

0.32

18-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

59.19

0.55

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

35.55

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

52.56

1.49

9-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

46.15

29-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Susanne Hankin

28.01

26-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Ellen Vineski

53.06

0.45

25-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Maud Greer

40.05

22-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

35.54

19-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

53.94

0.57

17-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

49.11

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

James Smith

61.26

1.20

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

47.92

10-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Susanne Hankin

52.96

0.30

8-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

50.00

5-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

55.79

0.70

29-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

27-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

45.00

20-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

46.97

18-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Ellen Freedman

56.52

0.75

15-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

45.24

11-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

54.34

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.79

6-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Gena Brooks

50.69

0.39

21-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Jean Hupka

58.10

0.60

18-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.98

16-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wed Afternoon Club - Section 1

Jane Baryames

57.44

0.48

12-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party (lunch at noon)

Sunny Gilbert

38.24

11-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Sunny Gilbert

48.33

25-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

42.86

23-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

40.05

20-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Vincent Bates

46.28

18-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

47.19

16-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Marj Flickinger

47.69

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.40

9-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

45.37

4-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

45.24

2-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Vincent Bates

56.10

0.75

30-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation Swiss team

Team Game

1.21

28-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

44.11

0.22

26-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

55.13

0.56

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.80

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.17

21-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

50.69

0.39

19-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Sharon Herchenroeder

38.62

16-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Instant Matchpoint

Vincent Bates

57.96

2.54

14-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

12-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Maud Greer

51.86

0.50

9-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation game

Sunny Gilbert

50.64

0.62

30-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Zetta Feder

50.74

0.39

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

1.46

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

3.79

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 4 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

58.10

3.79

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Devisadero Compact KO (Fri -Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.19

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.61

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 2 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

56.02

1.46

21-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Sharon Herchenroeder

34.95

18-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

51.49

0.28

16-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

58.70

0.94

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.22

9-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

47.98

4-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

56.61

1.56

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Sunny Gilbert

44.46

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

9:30 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Sunny Gilbert

45.56

0.59

26-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

45.26

24-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

50.11

17-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Sharon Herchenroeder

45.35

0.16

12-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

48.61

5-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sharon Herchenroeder

46.30

3-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Donna Plowman

45.08

31-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Gary Greene

47.62

27-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Gena Brooks

47.38

22-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

49.28

20-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Vincent Bates

51.39

0.25

15-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

37.71

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections BD

Sunny Gilbert

55.77

0.94

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Sunny Gilbert

42.86

8-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

48.08

3-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

47.92

0.40

1-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Deborah Laut

55.77

0.98

26-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

50.46

0.32

25-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Betty Jacobson

44.79

24-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

42.46

19-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

45.86

0.56

17-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

54.17

0.53

12-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

52.27

0.28

27-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

50.80

0.22

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Pk Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.56

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

59.69

5.31

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri)

Team Game

1.48

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 2 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

44.68

18-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Vincent Bates

47.60

15-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

47.50

13-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.41

8-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

51.66

0.89

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

54.90

0.97

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

47.60

1.09

27-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Anne Vincent

46.53

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

47.16

20-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Vincent Bates

41.74

17-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

37.36

15-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

44.44

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.48

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

12.67

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.63

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Organ Pipe Compact KO (Wed-Thurs)

Team Game

0.77

6-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Diane Mayer

58.56

0.77

3-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.26

1-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

43.59

27-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

49.14

0.32

25-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

49.04

0.39

20-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Vincent Bates

56.81

1.10

18-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Jane Baryames

43.55

27-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

55.11

0.45

25-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sunny Gilbert

39.81

11-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club - Session 1 - Section A

Vivienne Goetsch

50.00

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

50.31

0.72

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

43.50

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

49.89

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

46.23

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections EG

Sunny Gilbert

54.69

1.70

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections EG

Sunny Gilbert

49.08

0.66

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.54

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

39.00

1.04

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

52.18

1.04

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

45.97

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

44.44

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

49.62

0.94

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

49.31

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Cripple Creek 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections SV

Sunny Gilbert

49.32

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Cripple Creek 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections SV

Sunny Gilbert

43.76

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ST

Sunny Gilbert

60.28

1.65

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ST

Sunny Gilbert

47.22

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.33

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Deborah Laut

45.10

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.04

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.66

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GK

Sunny Gilbert

41.94

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

48.19

0.74

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Sunny Gilbert

48.92

0.49

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Sunny Gilbert

43.77

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

51.71

0.74

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

52.93

0.47

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

1.84

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 2 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

46.30

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

1.84

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Cottonwood Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

0.40

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

4.87

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.63

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

52.48

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sunny Gilbert

44.32

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

0.93

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Sunny Gilbert

52.40

1.10

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.46

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Zetta Feder

54.17

1.59

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Sunny Gilbert

49.13

1.07

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 1 of 5

Sunny Gilbert

50.38

1.32

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections AD

Sunny Gilbert

53.00

0.88

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight B/C/D - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.23

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 4

Team Game

15.95

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Hopi CKO Consolation - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.76

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Hopi CKO - Bkt 3

Team Game

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

52.46

1.71

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.77

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections ABC

Sunny Gilbert

46.26

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

 

48.22

205.88

374 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Anne Vincent

7

47.44

Betty Jacobson

1

44.79

Deborah Laut

26

47.08

8.32

Diane Mayer

1

58.56

0.77

Donna Plowman

1

45.08

Donna Rasmussen

6

45.60

0.76

Ellen Freedman

1

56.52

0.75

Ellen Vineski

2

51.64

0.73

Gary Greene

4

52.80

1.10

Gena Brooks

31

49.29

7.91

Gerdur Kristjansdottir

6

48.15

2.65

Irene (June) Bock

4

43.76

James Smith

21

49.35

6.21

Jane Baryames

28

48.92

7.52

Jean Hupka

1

58.10

0.60

Jean Sobieski

1

46.94

0.22

JoAnn Joslyn

1

37.27

Marj Flickinger

1

47.69

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

2

45.59

1.04

Maud Greer

42

47.87

8.95

P Lynn Stuart

1

38.65

S Carr

2

46.01

0.28

Sharon Herchenroeder

4

41.30

0.16

Sunny Gilbert

85

48.28

31.69

Susanne Hankin

4

43.60

0.30

Vincent Bates

15

50.32

6.96

Vivienne Goetsch

1

50.00

Zetta Feder

8

48.43

3.34

 

307

48.22

90.26

307 pair games