Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Robert McKenzie - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

9-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sally Ann Rhea

54.57

0.70

6-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.96

4-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss

Team Game

4.47

30-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Team Game

Team Game

1.32

4-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:30 PM ♦ Unit game

Andrea Johnson

60.69

3.94

12-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.47

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

52.56

1.21

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

52.49

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Session 2

Team Game

0.89

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Skip Carson

64.60

11.69

29-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.26

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Michael Shedd

58.86

2.52

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Raymond Cole

49.86

0.52

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.33

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.69

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

51.69

0.57

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

49.61

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Friday Evening Stratified Swiss

Team Game

1.76

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Johnson

58.23

3.21

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Johnson

58.84

3.32

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

51.07

5.40

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

56.43

1.21

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Torreys Peak Fast Pairs Series Final

 

3.22

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Judith Pogge

51.90

4.22

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Judith Pogge

57.70

1.61

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Torreys Peak Fast Pairs Series, 2 of 3

Andrea Johnson

63.75

3.22

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.28

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

52.65

2.49

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

56.23

1.69

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.48

15-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.32

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

60.54

2.98

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections cd

Robert Vetter

54.81

0.50

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Friday Evening FAST Pairs

Andrea Johnson

75.00

2.98

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Vetter

47.37

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Pogge

43.52

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

8.48

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

47.19

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

51.95

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Pogge

47.94

0.50

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Pogge

47.80

0.78

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.28

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

50.96

1.15

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

56.52

1.15

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

10.79

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ D17 Flight A NAP FINALS - Session 2

Robert Vetter

50.50

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ D17 Flight A NAP FINALS - Session 1

Robert Vetter

47.96

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.31

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

2.24

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B/C IMP Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Joyce Truitt

4.80

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B/C IMP Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Joyce Truitt

1.97

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.93

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Judith Pogge

44.92

0.73

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Judith Pogge

50.96

0.73

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Joe Luk

58.33

2.24

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.87

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Tuesday Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.89

2-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Vince Bates Memorial Unit Game

Andrea Johnson

52.55

0.62

4-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.30

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Robert Vetter

52.48

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Robert Vetter

52.54

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Robert Vetter

55.04

2.46

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Robert Vetter

53.38

0.88

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections DK

Robert Vetter

52.38

4.56

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Robert Vetter

62.00

1.93

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Special Game Mentor/Mentee Pairs

Judith Pogge

51.52

0.39

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockouts (3&4 rounds of 4) - Bkt 1

Team Game

5.55

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.23

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

15.51

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Maya Alela

48.81

4.92

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Maya Alela

55.42

1.75

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.05

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Joan Curran

53.89

0.67

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Joan Curran

42.82

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Massive Charity Open Pairs

Skip Carson

54.95

1.23

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Maxey Ray

60.08

2.80

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

53.53

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

48.38

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.02

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.84

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

48.43

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

38.73

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

56.59

5.32

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

57.46

1.76

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Belinda Rust

51.60

0.64

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Belinda Rust

53.81

0.71

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

48.00

2.11

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

61.81

2.01

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Belinda Rust

58.31

2.00

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Belinda Rust

56.37

2.26

7-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Mixed Pairs! ---New! - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

55.32

1.69

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Robert Vetter

63.31

11.41

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Robert Vetter

63.31

11.41

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Robert Vetter

63.31

11.41

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Robert Vetter

58.86

2.64

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.62

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Sally Ann Rhea

50.00

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Sally Ann Rhea

41.07

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.95

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

45.83

3.94

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

53.70

1.46

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

54.89

5.30

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carsen Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

52.72

1.38

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Skip Carson

35.13

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Skip Carson

61.15

18.71

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Skip Carson

61.23

3.94

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Torreys Peak Evening Side Game Series, 1 of 5

Andrea Johnson

59.49

2.70

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

46.85

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

46.46

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Harvard Charity Pairs

Marie Smerjac

53.24

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Memorial Pro/Am Pairs

Sandra-Leigh Serio

44.70

14-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Andrea Johnson

44.27

7-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Andrea Johnson

59.63

0.60

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Skip Carson

47.38

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Skip Carson

57.29

1.53

16-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Andrea Johnson

56.25

0.70

9-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Andrea Johnson

52.96

0.24

26-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

6:30 PM ♦ Longmont Bridge Club

Team Game

0.11

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

55.13

1.93

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

55.62

0.55

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Skip Carson

49.89

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Skip Carson

60.83

3.22

8-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss A/X Teams

Team Game

3.92

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.26

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Andrea Johnson

50.85

2.65

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Andrea Johnson

60.48

2.17

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.27

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.32

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

0.50

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.73

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.64

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ D17 North American Pairs Flight B - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

50.34

7.17

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ D17 North American Pairs Flight B - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

60.84

2.35

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Andrea Johnson

48.81

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 6

Robert Vetter

59.44

2.51

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Jennifer O Neill

52.46

0.72

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Joan Ohre

55.96

1.31

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 6

Robert Vetter

60.42

1.48

28-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

51.64

1.37

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

51.97

0.58

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00, 1:00 & 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt I

Team Game

0.48

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Robert Vetter

58.10

2.39

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

9.62

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.30

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.70

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Robert Vetter

71.17

3.34

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Robert Vetter

48.08

0.69

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Carol Bertz

47.40

2.22

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Carol Bertz

65.55

2.22

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Andrea Johnson

62.27

9.88

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Andrea Johnson

58.56

1.80

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Brian Rink

56.46

1.76

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Brian Rink

50.93

0.49

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Belinda Rust

55.85

1.97

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections EI

Andrea Johnson

52.33

0.37

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Johnson

63.11

2.48

22-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.52

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Theresa Venhuis

51.21

3.44

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Theresa Venhuis

58.97

1.19

20-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt I

Team Game

1.11

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.32

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss

Team Game

1.47

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.72

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections FG

Team Game

2.26

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

1.67

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Sheryl Siegel

56.25

1.51

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

17.94

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Wayne Wong

47.30

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Andrea Johnson

51.42

1.65

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Andrea Johnson

58.12

1.28

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Carolyn Eisen

57.95

1.73

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Brian Rink

45.83

6.75

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.05

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Brian Rink

56.25

1.53

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Brian Rink

57.14

1.40

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Richard Friedman

50.91

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.20

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

13.16

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.15

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.56

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.56

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Andrea Johnson

60.20

11.33

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Andrea Johnson

63.90

1.41

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Johnson

57.58

1.58

9-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/Ax

Team Game

0.27

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.14

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Andrea Johnson

61.46

7.91

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Andrea Johnson

58.69

1.41

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Kutchter

47.22

7-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Bkt A/X

Team Game

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Kit Carson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Brian Rink

52.40

3.98

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Kit Carson Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Brian Rink

55.13

1.31

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Ranchos Plaza Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Fechin Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Kaye Kernodle

46.95

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Fechin Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Kaye Kernodle

50.44

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mabel Dodge Stratified Swiss

Team Game

9.59

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

3.74

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

3.74

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

19.13

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.62

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Winfred Scott Stratton Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.73

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rev. Dr. Milton E. Proby Compact KO (Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.35

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Robert Vetter

52.78

0.62

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Nikolo Tesla Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.01

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Charles L. Tutt, Sr. Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.83

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Robert Vetter

55.28

1.37

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.94

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Robert Vetter

54.08

1.14

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Robert Vetter

49.85

0.47

11-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.54

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess)

Team Game

0.20

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.72

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Kelley Flink

46.31

1.77

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Quandry Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

4.10

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 3

Team Game

7.16

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

1.39

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Robert Vetter

52.38

1.24

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Robert Vetter

50.38

0.69

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2

Robert Vetter

46.55

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1

Robert Vetter

50.85

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Robert Vetter

64.63

4.17

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 - 1:00 - 7:00 ♦ Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.27

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.69

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Vetter

47.92

1.27

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Vetter

51.69

0.78

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Theresa Venhuis

60.87

3.94

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections AD

John Gallagher

55.46

0.71

7-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ B/C/D Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.37

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC

Robert Vetter

55.14

6.11

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC

Robert Vetter

59.33

1.19

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.89

10-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ B/C/D Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.38

 

54.09

576.38

253 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Andrea Johnson

38

56.44

82.96

Andrea Kutchter

1

47.22

Belinda Rust

5

55.18

7.58

Brian Rink

7

53.44

13.89

Carol Bertz

2

56.47

2.22

Carolyn Eisen

1

57.95

1.73

Jennifer O Neill

1

52.46

0.72

Joan Curran

2

48.35

0.67

Joan Ohre

1

55.96

1.31

Joe Luk

1

58.33

John Gallagher

1

55.46

0.71

Judith Pogge

8

49.53

6.62

Kaye Kernodle

2

48.69

Kelley Flink

1

46.31

1.77

Marie Smerjac

1

53.24

Maxey Ray

1

60.08

2.80

Maya Alela

2

52.11

4.92

Michael Shedd

1

58.86

2.52

Raymond Cole

1

49.86

Richard Friedman

1

50.91

Robert Vetter

53

53.84

83.41

Sally Ann Rhea

3

48.54

0.70

Sandra-Leigh Serio

1

44.70

Sheryl Siegel

1

56.25

1.51

Skip Carson

9

54.71

36.38

Theresa Venhuis

3

57.01

7.38

Wayne Wong

1

47.30

 

149

54.09

259.80

149 pair games