Wednesday, May 25, 2016
12:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces - Open Pairs Results
7 ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - PADBC(WR) Club Game Results
♦ RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club - Minnesota regional - Bloomington
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
9:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 1 of 5 Results
12:30 ♦ Joshua Tree Bridge Club - Wednesday afternoon 499er game
10:30a ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Dixie DBC Strat Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
1:00pm ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Sr. Center Monthly Open Individual game (Yellow card only) Results
9:00-11:00 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Beginning Bridge/Bidding #3 $11
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pizza - New Game time at NOON
12:30 ♦ RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club - Open pairs Results
12:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
10:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 Results
6:30 PM ♦ Joshua Tree Bridge Club - Wednesday Evening Open Game
4:30 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SUNRIVER INVITATIONAL PAIRS Results - Revised on 26-May-16
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 0-750 Pairs Grass Roots Fund $12 Results
6:00 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - High/Low Game Results
10:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections IJK Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Grass Roots Fund $12 Results
4:30 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Road Runner Strat Pairs Results
10:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections MN Results
10:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - All Sections Combined Results
1:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 1 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Lincoln Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3 Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - All Sessions Overall Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections MN Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections IJK Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - All Sections Combined Results
3:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/750 - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Torreys Peak Evening Side Game Series, 1 of 5 Results
7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Lincoln Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Mt Lincoln Stratified Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Denver Regional - District 17 - Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams Results