Friday, August 1, 2014
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Gold Beach Game Results
♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Summer Sectional
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - supervised Bid and Play
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - regular game Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Pairs Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros - Hand Valuation
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 749er Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - NAP Qualifier Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 199er Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er pairs
10:00 & 2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Bracketed Compact KO Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 749er Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 199er Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
|
Saturday, August 2, 2014
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Pairs Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - August Birthdays
7:00pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - August Monthly Unit Game (pairs) Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 749er Pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 199er Pairs Results
10:00 & 2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Bracketed Compact KO Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 749er Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified 199er Pairs Results
2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
|
Sunday, August 3, 2014
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
10:00 & 2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs * Only $5 * Results
10:00 & 2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Bracketed B Swiss Teams - Bracket 1 Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
10:00 & 2:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - Bracketed B Swiss Teams - Bracket 2 Results
|
Monday, August 4, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - NAP Qualifier Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - NAP Qualifier Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er pairs
6:30 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
|
Tuesday, August 5, 2014
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - New - Beginners Lesson
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - To see your point COLORS, click here for info:
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Wednesday, August 6, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - NAP Qualifier Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Barometer NAP Qualifier Results - Revised on 14-Aug-14
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational NAP Game Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
|
Thursday, August 7, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er pairs
|
Friday, August 8, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP game Results - Revised on 27-Aug-14
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Pairs Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
6:30 PM ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - supervised Bid and Play
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - reg game Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er Pairs Club Championship
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Club Championship Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros - Hand Valuation
|
Saturday, August 9, 2014
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Director Color Codes
12:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Mentor-Mentee Game (pairs) at VBC (sign up at Unit site) Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Sunday, August 10, 2014
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs * Only $5 * Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
|
Monday, August 11, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Charity Pairs Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open NAP Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Club Championship Results - Revised on 14-Aug-14
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Charity Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er Pairs Club Championship Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
6:30 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Club Championship Open Pairs
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
|
Tuesday, August 12, 2014
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open NAP Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Duplicated Swiss Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - New - Beginners Lesson
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 NAP Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5 Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Wednesday, August 13, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Barometer Pairs Club Championship Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5 Results
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational NAP Game Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM) Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Thursday, August 14, 2014
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Results - Revised on 14-Aug-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - % Pot Open Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Country Club Game Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open NAP Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 2 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - All Sessions Overall Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 4 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 5 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
|
Friday, August 15, 2014
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Gold Beach Game Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Unit Wide Championship Open Pairs Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
11 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - regular game Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5 Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-300/750) - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Saturday, August 16, 2014
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open NAP Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series Final Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
9:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5 Results
♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series Final Results
1:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 5 of 5 Results
♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series Final Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified IMP Pairs - All Sessions Overall Results
7:00 ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Sunday, August 17, 2014
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit Open Pairs Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 1 Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs * Only $5 * Results
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit 749er Pairs Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - I-10 Closed at UTEP today.
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 2 Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 3 Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 4 Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 5 Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 6 Results
10:00 & TBA ♦ Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 7 Results
|
Monday, August 18, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - STAC Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open StAC Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - STaC 99er pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - STaC open pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - STaC Game - Silver Points Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday Evening Charity Pairs Results
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday Evening 199er Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
|
Tuesday, August 19, 2014
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - STAC Game Results - Revised on 19-Aug-14
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open StAC Results - Revised on 19-Aug-14
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - STaC Open Pairs Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - New - Beginners Lesson
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Morning Side Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 StAC Results - Revised on 19-Aug-14
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon-Evening Swiss Teams
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - STaC Game - Silver Points Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results - Revised on 20-Aug-14
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall - Revised on 20-Aug-14
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon-Evening Swiss Teams Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Evening Side Game Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Evening 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO - Bkt 1 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO - Bkt 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday-Tuesday Kickoff KO - Bkt 3 Results
|
Wednesday, August 20, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - NO GAME!!! Lynnwood Regional
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - STaC BAROMETER Open Pairs Results - Revised on 22-Aug-14
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Morning Swiss Teams
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational game Results
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational STAC game Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - STaC Game - Silver Points Results
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Morning Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon-Evening Mid-Week KO
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section I Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section J Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - All Sections Combined
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Afternoon Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section I Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section J Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - All Sections Combined
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Evening Board-A-Match Swiss Teams Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Evening Side Game Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Evening 199er Pairs Results
|
Thursday, August 21, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - STAC Game Results
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Percentage Pot STaC open pairs Results - Revised on 22-Aug-14
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams - STAC - Silver Points Results
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Morning Swiss Teams Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open StAC Results
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Morning Side Game Results
10:45-11:45 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Lunch and Learn With Phebe Packer/ Support X and XX
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Compact KO (continues Thursday evening)
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section I Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section J Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - All Sections Combined
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Afternoon Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Compact KO - Bkt 1 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Compact KO - Bkt 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Compact KO - Bkt 3 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Compact KO - Bkt 4 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section I Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section J Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - All Sections Combined
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Evening Swiss Teams Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Evening Side Game Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Evening 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon-Evening Mid-Week KO - Bkt 1 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon-Evening Mid-Week KO - Bkt 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon-Evening Mid-Week KO - Bkt 3 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday-Thursday Afternoon-Evening Mid-Week KO - Bkt 4 Results
|
Friday, August 22, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - STAC Game Results
6:30 ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results - Revised on 22-Aug-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - STaC Open Pairs Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - regular game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros -
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Morning Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Afternoon-Evening Weekend Bracketed KO
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section G Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section H Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - All Sections Combined
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Afternoon Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section I Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section J Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - All Sections Combined
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening Board-A-Match Teams Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening Side Game Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening 199er Pairs Results
|
Saturday, August 23, 2014
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open StAC Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Morning Side Game Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
9:00am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Morning Side Game Series Overalls Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - STaC Game - Silver Points Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact KO (continues Saturday evening)
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon Side Game Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Afternoon Side Game Series Overalls Results
1:00pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact KO - Bkt 1 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact KO - Bkt 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact KO - Bkt 3 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact KO - Bkt 4 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Evening Side Game Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Evening Side Game Series Overalls Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Evening Swiss Teams Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Weekend Bracketed KO - Bkt 1 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Weekend Bracketed KO - Bkt 2 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Weekend Bracketed KO - Bkt 3 Results
7:15pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday-Saturday Weekend Bracketed KO - Bkt 4 Results
|
Sunday, August 24, 2014
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - NAOP Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
10:00/TBA ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Flight A/X Swiss Teams Results
10:00/TBA ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs * Only $5 * Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 approx. ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 2 Results
1:00 approx. ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - All Sessions Overall
|
Monday, August 25, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results - Revised on 25-Aug-14
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results - Revised on 26-Aug-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs $10 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er Pairs $5 Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Upgraded Club Championship Results
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
6:30 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
|
Tuesday, August 26, 2014
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - NAP Qualifier #2 Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Duplicated Swiss Teams Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - New - Beginners Lesson
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Wednesday, August 27, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results - Revised on 27-Aug-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Barometer Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
1 PM ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Individual Game at Senior Center Results
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational Strat Pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Thursday, August 28, 2014
6:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs - Thursday Evening Pairs
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - NAP Game Results
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams - Club Championship Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - TO SEE WINNER'S PHOTOS, GO TO TOURNAMENT RESULTS AND PHOTOS Page
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
10:45-11:45 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Lunch and Learn With Phebe Packer - Deepen your Defense - Giving Partner Count
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er Pairs Club Championship Results
|
Friday, August 29, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
6:30 PM ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros -
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - *NEW* Beginning Lesson & Play
9:30 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Stratified Swiss - 1-Sess Results
1:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Friday Afternoon Open Pairs Results
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - regular game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Supervised Bid and Play
2:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Stratified Pairs - 1-Sess Results
1:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Friday Afternoon 0-750 Pairs Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - El Paso Sectional Schedule
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
7:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Bracketed Knockout Teams (session 1 of 3)
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er pairs
7:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Friday Evening Open Pairs Results
7:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Friday Evening 0-750 Pairs Results
|
Saturday, August 30, 2014
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
2:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Compact KOs Sess#2 Results
12:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Bracketed Knockout Teams (session 2 of 3)
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
9:30 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Stratified Pairs - 1-Sess Results
12:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - NAP Qualifying game Results
2:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Stratified Pairs - 1-Sess Results
12:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon 0-750 Pairs Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Sectional Flyer Schedule
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Bracketed Knockout Teams (Friday Eve, Saturday) - Bkt 1 Results
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Evening 0-750 Pairs Results
|
Sunday, August 31, 2014
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
12:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Open IMP Pairs - Session 1 Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Click Icon to see results for today. More Information
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs * Only $5 * Results
9:30 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pairs/Teams - Pair scoring Results
12:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Afternoon 0-750 Pairs Results
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Open IMP Pairs - Session 2 Results
9:30 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring Results
6:30pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Evening 0-750 Pairs Results
9:30 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring test Results
2:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pairs/Teams - Pair scoring Results
2:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - El Paso Sectional
|