Wednesday, October 1, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Club Championship Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Barometer Unit Wide Game Results - Revised on 3-Oct-14
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational GNT Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Thursday, October 2, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
8:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
10:45 - 11:45 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Lunch Time Topics with Dave Certa When is 4NT quantitative?
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Thursday Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results
|
Friday, October 3, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
6:30 PM ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 2/1 Bidding with Vic Quiros - Wrap UP
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - Regular Game Results
9:30=1130 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Supervised Bid and Play (0-20 mp)
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Presentation and Supervised Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results - Revised on 3-Oct-14
|
Saturday, October 4, 2014
9:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - October Birthdays
7pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - October Monthly Unit Game (teams) Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Sunday, October 5, 2014
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit Open Pairs Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Only $5
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit 749er Stratified Pairs Results
|
Monday, October 6, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Club Championship Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section I Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Pairsd Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Closed for Mesa Regional. Car Pool at In Tempo
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section J Results
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section K Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section L Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section M Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pro-Am Pairs - All Sections Combined
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Charity Pairs Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Charity Pairs (Evening Side Game Series 1 of 6) Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
|
Tuesday, October 7, 2014
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Appreciation TEAMS Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Pairs @ SLUMC Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Closed for Mesa Regional. Car Pool at In Tempo
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Pairs @SLUMC Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 2 of 6 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Wednesday, October 8, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - BCC no game HWSG
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Closed for Mesa Regional. Car Pool at In Tempo
930 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - Session 1 Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5 Results
♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver no game HWSG
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
930 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - Session 1 Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - Session 2 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - All Sessions Overall
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - Session 2 Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - All Sessions Overall
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 4 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 3 of 6 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Thursday, October 9, 2014
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs
08:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Pairs @ SLUMC
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Closed for Mesa Regional. Car Pool at In Tempo
930 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - Session 1 Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Thursday Open Pairs @ SLUMC Results
930 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - Session 1 Results - Revised on 10-Oct-14
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 1 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - Session 2 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum - All Sessions Overall
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - Session 2 Results - Revised on 10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions Results
200 pm ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond - All Sessions Overall - Revised on 10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series 4 of 6 Results
|
Friday, October 10, 2014
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:30 PM ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Closed for Mesa Regional. Car Pool at In Tempo
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - Regular Game Results
1000 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Platinum Swiss Teams Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5 Results
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Presentation and Supervised Play
1000 am ♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Diamond Swiss Teams Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams - Fri-Sat Morning - 2 Sessions Results
♦ Huntsman World Senior Games - Masterpoint Totals for Senior Games
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flight B - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flight B - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flight B - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Saturday, October 11, 2014
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
09:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Saturday Open Pairs @ SLUMC Results
♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Director Color Codes
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Morning Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:15 pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon NLM/0-500 Pairs Results
9:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
3:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Afternoon Pairs - Session 1 Results
6:15 pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Saturday Evening NLM/0-500 Pairs Results
♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series Final Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs, Single Session Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series Final Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights A - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights C - Session 1 Results
1:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2 Results
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Senior Pairs - All Sessions Overall
♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Evening Side Game Series Final Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights A - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights A - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights C - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - D17 North American Pairs Flights C - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - Session 2 Results
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
|
Sunday, October 12, 2014
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Swiss Teams Results
1:15 pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Afternoon NLM/0-500 Pairs Results
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Only $5 Results
6:15 pm ♦ ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events - Sunday Evening NLM/0-500 Swiss Teams Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt I Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt II Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt III Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt IV Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt V Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt VI Results
10:00 ♦ Desert Empire Regional - District 17 - 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt VII Results
|
Monday, October 13, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Charity Open Pairs (also Mon Eve Side Game) Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Appreciation Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Open Swiss Teams Results
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Monday Evening 199er Pairs Results
|
Tuesday, October 14, 2014
9:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs - Tuesday Morning Pairs
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 14-Oct-14
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Club Appreciation Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Duplicated Swiss Team/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Win Gold! Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Early Bird Knockout Teams (continues Wed., Thu. Morning)
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 1 of 4) Results
12:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginner / Refresher Lessons & Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Swiss Team/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Win Gold! Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday - Wednesday Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed Aft-Eve)
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Appreciation Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Daylight Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Daylight Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - All Sessions Overall
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 1 of 4) -- no game!
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Evening Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Evening Side Game (Evening Series, 2 of 4) Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday Evening 199er Pairs - no game!
|
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Barometer Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 2 of 4) Results
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver no game
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Barometer Pairs
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Appreciation Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Daylight Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
630 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Easy Bridge. Free Beginning Bridge Lesson
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Afternoon Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Mid-Week Swiss Teams (continues Wednesday Evening) - Session 1
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 1 of 3) Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday - Wednesday Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday - Wednesday Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday - Wednesday Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Evening Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Tuesday-Wednesday Evening Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Mid-Week Swiss Teams - Session 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Evening Side Game (Evening Series, 3 of 4) Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Wednesday Evening 199er Pairs Results
|
Thursday, October 16, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 17-Oct-14
08:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Pairs Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Competitive Bidding w/Phebe Packer Overcall Continuations $20
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams - Club Appreciation Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Early Bird Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 Results
1:30 pm ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Instant Match Point Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Thursday Open Pairs Memorial Charity Game Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Early Bird Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 3 of 4) Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Revised on 18-Oct-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday A/B Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Open Board-A-Match Teams - Session 1 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section H Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section I Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - All Sections Combined
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 2 of 3) Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday A/B Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday A/B Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Open Board-A-Match Teams - Session 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section H Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section I Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - All Sections Combined
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Evening Side Game (Evening Series, 4 of 4) Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Evening Side Series Overalls Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Thursday Evening 199er Pairs Results
|
Friday, October 17, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Gold Beach Game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - The Thrill of Defense w/Vic Quiros $20
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - Regular Game Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Fri.-Sat. Morning Swiss Teams (continues Sat. morning)
9:15 ♦ Capilano Golf & Country Club - Fall 2014 Session -- Game 1 of 10 Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Presentation and Supervised Play
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 4 of 4) Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Morning Side Series Overalls Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Morning 199er Pairs - no game
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Weekend Knockout Teams (continues Fri Eve, Sat Aft-Eve)
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 3 of 3) Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Afternoon Side Series Overalls Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening Swiss Teams Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening Side Game (Weekend Series, 1 of 4) Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Friday Evening 199er Pairs-no game
|
Saturday, October 18, 2014
09:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Saturday Morning Open Pairs Results - Revised on 20-Oct-14
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section A Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Fri.-Sat. Morning Swiss Teams Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Morning Side Game (Weekend Series, 2 of 4) Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section B Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Appreciation Results
9am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Morning 199er Pairs - no game
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section C Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 1 Results
10:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section D Results
2:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt A Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Compact Knockout Teams (continues Sat Eve)
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon Side Game (Weekend Series, 3 of 4) Results
2:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt B Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Afternoon 199er Pairs Results
2:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt C Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - Session 2 Results
2:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver - Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt D Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Open Pairs - All Sessions Overall
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Weekend Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Weekend Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Weekend Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Evening Swiss Teams Results
1pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Evening Side Game (Weekend Series, 4 of 4) Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Weekend Side Series Overalls Results
7pm ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Saturday Evening 199er Pairs - no game
|
Sunday, October 19, 2014
10:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open - Membership Meeting Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Wine, Cheese, & Dessert
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit Open Pairs Results
10am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 1 Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Appreciation -Only $5 Results
10:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers - Membership Meeting Results
1:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego - San Diego Unit 749er Stratified Pairs Results
10am, TBA ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Open Swiss Teams Results
TBA ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open - Membership Meeting Results
10am ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Morning 199er Swiss Teams - no game
TBA ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199ers - Membership Meeting Results
1pm approx. ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 2 Results
1pm approx. ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Fast Pairs - All Sessions Overall
1:30 pm approx. ♦ ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events - Sunday Afternoon 199er Swiss Teams - no game
|
Monday, October 20, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Club Appreciation Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 25-Oct-14
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open - Club Appreciation Game Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs/ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results
6:30 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results - Revised on 21-Oct-14
5:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
6:30 - 9:00p ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Supervised Bid and Play 0-20pts Results
|
Tuesday, October 21, 2014
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open - Club Appreciation Game Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
9:15 ♦ Capilano Golf & Country Club - Fall 2014 Session -- Game 2 of 10 Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Club Appreciation Results
1:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginner / Refresher Lessons & Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs
|
Wednesday, October 22, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Club Appreciation Game Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results
11:00 ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Barometer Pairs Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational Strat Pairs Results
630 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Easy Bridge. Free Beginning Bridge Lesson
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Thursday, October 23, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
08:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-99 Pairs Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Competitive Bidding w/Phebe Packer Double Continuations $20
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Thursday Open Club Appreciation Game Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results - Revised on 2-Nov-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
|
Friday, October 24, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
6:30 ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - Senior Center Game Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - The Thrill of Defense w/Vic Quiros $20
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game Results
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Presentation and Supervised Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results - Revised on 26-Oct-14
|
Saturday, October 25, 2014
09:00 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Saturday Morning Open Pairs Club Appreciation Game Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Barbara & Geoge Vasilevsky's Workshop on Play and Defense - $10
10 am ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SUDBC 99er Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Light Lunch
10 am ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SUDBC Open Flighted Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
|
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Club Appreciation Results
5:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Pot Luck Dinner
1:00 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - 199er Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Only $5 Results
|
Monday, October 27, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Results - Revised on 28-Oct-14
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
6:30 PM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results - Revised on 2-Nov-14
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
630 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
6:30 - 9:00p ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Supervised Bid and Play 0-50pts Results
|
Tuesday, October 28, 2014
11am ♦ Peace Arch Duplicate Bridge Club - Club Appreciation Game Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-199 Results
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Duplicated Swiss Team Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Lesson & Game
9:15 ♦ Capilano Golf & Country Club - Fall 2014 Session -- Game 3 of 10 Results
♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Open Results
1:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginner / Refresher Lessons & Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Duplicated Swiss Team Results
6:00 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Presentation Barbara Vasilevsky
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
|
Wednesday, October 29, 2014
10:30 am ♦ Alki Bridge Club - Regular Club Game Results
1000 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Bloomington Invitational Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 29-Oct-14
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Barometer Pairs Results - Revised on 2-Nov-14
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
1:00pm ♦ Vashon Bridge Club - SC Individual game Results
430 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - SunRiver Invitational Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 30-Oct-14
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Barometer Pairs Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs - Club Championship Results
630 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Easy Bridge. Free Beginning Bridge Lesson
|
Thursday, October 30, 2014
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results
1:30 ♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - Thursday Open Club Appreciation Swiss Team Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Competitive Bidding w/Phebe Packer Negative Double Continuations $20
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams - Club Championship Results
♦ Vashon Bridge Club - GB Pre Halloween Game Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
|
Friday, October 31, 2014
11:00 AM ♦ ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events - Open Pairs Results
9:30-11:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - The Thrill of Defense w/Vic Quiros $20
11:00 ♦ Bridge in Mesquite - regular game Results
9:30 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Beginning Lesson & Play
1230 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Open Strat Pairs Results - Revised on 1-Nov-14
9:30-1130 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Barometer Supervised Bid and Play (0-20 mp) Results
10:00 am ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - 0-350 Presentation and Supervised Play
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 499er Pairs Results
|